Logo Facebook Logo Twitter Logo Pinterest Logo Tripadvisor
Homepage nl | fr | en

Participants 17 ième EURO-KARTOENALE - KRUISHOUTEM 2009: SABLE, CAILLOUX ET GRAVIER

 


ARGENTINA
Daniel Eduardo Varela
Gula Ricardo Daniel
Pilipczuk Ana Maria
Tempesta-Tastas Alejandro


ARMENIA
Gevorgyan Arsen


AUSTRIA
Gepp Gerhard
Hanusic Hule


AZERBAIJAN
Bayram Gasimkhanli
Caferli Seyran
Gasimkhanli Bayram Alibashir Ogli
Hajizadeh Bayram Kamal Ogli
Mirzoyev Elman
Urudjeva Aliya


BAHRAIN
Hamad Al-Gayeb


BELARUS
Gorelova Marina
Goutsol Oleg

Leanid Gadun


BELGIUM
Adam Robert
Antonis Marjolein
Albrechts Carlo
Baert Jorinde
Bamps Jos
Betrands Laura
Beuckels Toon
Beyaert Herwig
Bogaert Kasper
Bossens Philippe
Bourry Sigrid
Carlier Julie
Campo Gie
Christiaens Vincent
Clara Lise
Coel Laura
Cruyt Philippe
Dauwe Paul
De Bel Marc
De Borger Lejon
De Coninck Pieter
De Doncker Hubert
De Graaff Paulien
Demarche Julien
Demot Richard
Dendooven Franciska-Jacoba
Dierick Hans

Dieu Evelyne
Dufour Jan
Ghyzelings Steven
Gilissen Margo
Groessens Dries
Heymans Patrick
Houbrechts Tony
Hutsebaut Achiel

Jacot Christian
Jacquemin Guy
Joole Christiane

Ladangh Charissa
Leenen Maxime
Maes Danny
Malcorps Ria
Marcus Camille
Massant Jesse
Mathijs André
Mattelaer Luc

Metz Ernest
Michiels Mireille
Munten Nina
Peeters Carina
Petereyns Lieven
Poppe Eline
Provijn Stefaan
Pues Femke
Puttevils Romy
Pypen Wannes
Reynders Kato
Ronsse Kristof
Slock Siggy
Smits Auke
Strypsteen Thomas
Stuyckens Elien
Swerts Luc
Tasco Tony
Thomas Jan

Van Den Oord Jasper
Vander Bruggen Liese
Van Duyse Ellen
Van Ermen Birgit
Vangheluwe Kurt
Van Lierde Carl
Vanoverschelde Sarah
Vanoystaeyen Herbert
Vanpee Bie
Van Rompaey Frans
Van Yperzeele Norbert
Verledens Dirk
Vermeersch Luc
Verreck Kim
Vleminckx Mias
Vos Fons
Vroom Hans


BOLIVIA
Ruben E. Mallea A.


BOSNIA - HERZEGOVINA
Resad Sultanovic


BRAZIL
Abreu "Santiago" Neltair
Antonio Artigas Gonzalez Silvera
Antonio Fernando De Andrade
Caldari Eduardo Junior
Figueiredo Wilson
Francisco De Paula Mariano
Junqueira Ayres Erico
Kelmer Og
Milton Faria Souza
Raimundo Waldez Da C. Duarte
Ronaldo Cunha Dias
Zanirato Wagner



BULGARIA
Aleksandrov Valery
Alexandroff Alexander
Arnaudov Nikolay
Bozhkov Miroslav
Despodov Stefan
Dochev Dilyan
Dragostinov Rumen
Fitkov Slavov Nikolay
Georgiev Valentin
Georgievi Alla & Chavdar
Karaliev Georgi
Lyutov Valery
Tsvetkov Ivailo
Velchev Hristo


CANADA
Dergarchov Oleg
Turkedjiev Nikoläy


CHINA
An Xin
Ba Bilig
Chen An Yong
Dachuan Xia
Fan Jun
Fan Lin Tao
Gai Yu
Guo Xizhong
Guo Zhong
Hao Kai
Heng Yu
Huang Bin
Hu Xuming
Jia Rui Jun
Lang Kang Zeng
Lianhu Gao
Li Xiao Yang
Li Run Quan

Lou Pei Dong
Lu Guo-Hong
Qiao Wei
Ren Jian
Run Tang Li
Szu Ming Chung
Wang Chun Ling
Wang Da Peng
Wan Fa Gu

Wang Xile
Wei Tie Shehg
Wen Feng Gang
Xiao Qiang Hou
Ye Ting
Yin Hua
Yuan Fu Sheng
Yuan Sheng Xiang
Yong Tao
Zhang Jia Xue
Zhang Sheng Bo
Zhang Wei
Zhang Ya Ming
Zhu Cheng


COLOMBIA
Barboza Garces Marco Antonio
Luis Eduardo Leon
Luis Fernando Hincapié Eecheverri


COSTA RICA
Mendiguren Tarres Luis Ramon


CROATIA
Kovacevic Dragutin
Kritovac Fedor
Lackovic Davor
Panic Milos
Pavic Darko
Peric Josko
Prenuzic Branko
Rasovic Natasa
Selak Zeljko
Vukelic Bozidar


CUBA
Ariel Alvarez Vidal
Pascasio Blanco Avila Francisco
Rosa Marques Martinez
Silvester Sanchez Perez
Toledo Adan Iglesias


CZECH REPUBLIC
Evzen David
Grombirik Dusan
Hejzlar Oldrich
Jirí Havlin
Kovarik Bretislav

Kubec Roman
Kundera Pavel
Mrazek Miroslav
Pejril Rudolf
Schubert Otto
Steska Radek
Tobischova Monika


CYPRUS
Cakmak Huseyin


D.R. CONGO
Esale Dick


EGYPT
Khalil Wesam
Mohamed Atef Ali Mohamed Salem


ESTONIA
Martinson Aare
Olavi Vaher
Tüür Eduard
Urmas Nemvalts


ECUADOR
Kleber Moreno Flor


FINLAND
Partanen Heino


FRANCE
Botella André
Mofrey Roger
Pjkerio
Van Der Donck Nol
Vuitton Louis
Vulliermet Alain


GERMANY
Besslich Winfried
Diehl Bernd K.
Goldhahn Harald
Hense Henriette
Hoffmann Frank
Jacek Helmut
Jahsnowski-Herschel Steffen
Küfen Wilfried
Kurtu Valeri
Malecki Andreas
Pischel Erwin
Rollow Werner

Ruge Peter
Schlegel Wolfgang
Schneider Lothar
Theiler Wolfgang
Tomaschoff Jan
Zimmer Peter


GREECE
Athanassios Efthiniadis
Bakoulis Serafim
Coutarelli Demetrios
Grigoris Georgiou
Kountouris Michael
Mallias Nikolaus
Panos Maragkos
Papadimitriou Costas
Saviolakis Antonis
Tselios Konstantinos
Xagoras John


HUNGARY
Kelemen Istvan
Kutasi Karoly


INDIA
Bera Gora Chand
Chopra Manoj
Ehsan Kheradmand
Jaiganesh Subramaniam
Kaur Chand Badhok
Sagar Shirguppi
Shravankumar Shravan
Thipparthi Gangadhar
J.V. Umamaheswara
Vahid Misaghi
Valluri Krishna Kishore
Vasantha Hosabettu


INDONESIA
Abdullah Ibnu Thalhah
Achmad Cholid
Anang Jatmiko Yustinus
Anwar Rosyid
Cholid Munir
Darsono
Ikhsan Dwiono
Imam Sahri
Partono
Sembiring Arthur


IRAN
Abedin Mohammadi
Abolfaz Abdollahi
Agha Amini Armin
Ahmad Hasibahaei
Akbar Pirjani
Amir Meysam
Amir Meyson Zigaee Pour Roudsari
Arbabian Sonia
Cyrus Kazemi
Ehsan Kheradmand
Fakhredin Dost Mohammad
Farahd Ghosseiri
Hamid Reza Mosayebi
Jafar Habibi
Khezri Kaveh
Maghsoudi Nahid
Mahadi Afradi
Mahmood Salami
Masoud Ziaei Zardkhashoei
Mehdi Rastegar
Mehrdad Abbasi
Mehrdad Samadi Zakaria
Mohsen Damandan
Naseri Abbas
Nazanin Tabatanaei
Niloofow Kaboodin
Nourinajafi Iman
Parisa Ahmadi
Payam Poorfalah
Razm Hosseini Mohammad Saleh
Rostam Afrooz
Sadeghi Saeed
Sadeghpoor Azari Mohamad Reza
Saeed Banazadeh Moghadam
Saman Ahmadi
Sanaz Khadem Yahyavi
Seyyed Hassan Hejazi
Shahram Rezaei
Sohrab Kheiri
Yahim Garamaleky Farhad


ISRAEL
Bartfeld Alexander
Erenburg Boris
Katz Grigori
Katz Ilya

Kostovetsky Gennady
Romanov Vladimir
Sichenko Sergey
Tetievski Michael
Yalov Alexandr

ITALY
Alfio Leotta
Battaglia Beppe
Bersani Andrea
Campaner Angelo
Cardelli Giacomo
Chiara Bertan
De Angelis Marco
Di Lena Gianni
Gatto Alessandro
Gracis Piero
Malvasi Graziella
Paparelli Danilo
Peruzzo Paolo
Ricciotti Marampon
Sajini Ugo
Soria Giovani
Sterpone Carlo
Sulaj Agim
Tarizzo Marino
Zaninelli Martina
Zaza Leonardo


JAPAN
Hamano Yuka
Harumi Imahase
Hirose Akinori
Mikio Nakahara
Okamoto Eiji
Shinji Iwamoto
Sugimoto Akiyoshi
Syouhei Ohtsuka
Tota Tahara


KENYA
Olonde Stanslaus


LATVIA
Polkovnikov Vladimir


LITHUANIA
Amalijus Narbutas
Antanas Janusonis
Gruzdaitis Andrius


LUXEMBOURG
Barthel Triny
Leurs Pol
Weyland Marcel


MACEDONIA
Basotov Todor
Georgievski Miroslav
Pop-Iliev Jordan


MALAYSIA
Sam Seen


MEXICO
Castillejos Dario
Fernando Garcia Lucero
Luis Enciso
Rosas Arturo


MONTENEGRO
Dejan Milicic
Drljevic Darko
Lagator Luka


MOROCCO
Naji Benaji


MYANMAR
Aung Min Min
El Min Thaw
Kaung Zaw
Ngai Oo(U Han Kyi)


THE NETHERLANDS
De Jong Gerda
Henkes Willem
Van Steijn Anneke
Witte Bert


NIGERIA
Azuka Nwokocha


NORWAY
Firuz Kutal


PERU
Luis Cordova Rumiche


THE PHILIPPINES
Daroy Gilbert


POLAND
Graczyk Michal
Grozdew Dymitr
Henryk Cebula
Jablonski Jozef
Kosciesza Stanislaw
Koguciuk Adam
Koguciuk Stanislaw
Krotos Tadeusz
Kuczynski Pavel
Olszewski Mieczyslaw
Piotrowski Tadeusz
Piszczako Zbigniew
Romanowski Zdzislaw
Strzelczyck Daniel
Tabaka Camila
Tabaka Malgorzata
Trzepalka Maciej
Wasiak Joanna
Wasilewski Wloder
Werszler Rafal
Wosik Maria


PORTUGAL
Cruz Romeu
Parchow Figueiredo Marc


ROMANIA
Algasovschi Adrian
Aurel Stefan Alexandrescu
Avramescu Marian
Chitimus Constantin
Ciosu Constantin
Ciubotaru Mihail
Constantin Pavel
Cristinel Vecerdea
Danielescu Mihai
Dominte Merisor
Juravlea Grigoras
Lengher Nicolae
Licurici George
Lucaci Pasarariu Gratian
Lucian Amarii V
Lupu Marian
Lupu Nicolae
Onica Steliau
Ovidiu Ambrozie Borta
Pena Julian
Radu-Calin Cletiu
Topan Christian


RUSSIA
Anchoukov Ivan
Chernyshev Nikolai
Chernysheva Julya
Chikurova Kseniya
Dmitruh Mykola
Dubrovina
Gataullin Rooshan
Gerasimova Nastya
Golovetski Sergey
Hahanov Vladimir
Kagarmanova Karina
Kagarmanov Marat
Kazantseva Vera
Kivokourtsev Aleksei
Klimov Andrey

Kononov Dmitry
Kruzhenkov Misha
Kruzhenkov Victor
Kuznetsova Zhenya
Larichev Mikhail
Lebedeva Victoria
Levchenko Fedya
Maximenko Irina
Melnik Leonid
Melnikova Rita
Nikitin Igor
Pashcenko Igor
Petrushansky Boris
Sannikov Grsha
Sedneva Sonya
Semerenko Vladimir
Shirgaeva Dasha
Shmidt Alexander
Shuvalova Sasha
Sinchinov Evgeniy
Sokolov Sergey
Tunin Sergei
Velisevava Dasha
Viacheslav Bibishev
Zenin Boris


SERBIA
Adanski Pavle
Bobisa Todorovic
Dusan B. Lazic
Jakovljev Miroslav
Kalicanin Milanko
Miloradovic Mileta
Milovan Ilich
Radulovic Spiro
Sikanja Severin
Sopka Ljubomir
Stankovski Vladimir
Vlahovic Jaksa
Vlahovic Jugoslav
Volas Vlado



SLOVAKIA
Barvircak Miroslav
Bohumil Novak
Kostovcik Dusan
Kothra Lubomir
Kubis Pavol
Misanek Andrej
Pavlik Vladimir
Popovic Ivan
Torma Laco
Valter Jano
Visokai Rastislav


SLOVENIA
Alasevic Milan
Arpad Salamon
Buzeti Anton
Radko Oketic
Zoran Josic


SOUTH KOREA
Heung-Soo Kim


SPAIN
Berrondo Arbelaiz Joseba
Cavero Rodriguez Jesus
Paneque Figuerola Joaquim
Pardo Rech Francisco Andrés
Pons Ruth
Sanchis I Aguado Juli


SWEDEN
Barbara Witold
Chervakov Vladimir
Krosse Tania
Sahar Burhan


SWITZERLAND
Hayoz-Häfeli Hedwig
Shahid Atiqullah


SYRIA
Al Aridi Rabia Yousif
Kamal Salman
Rabia Al Aridi
Raed Khalil


THAILAND
Arnupapa
Benjasit Tumying
Tawan Chuntra


TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
Mahase Calpu


TURKEY
Ahmet Esmer
Akkoca Ahmet Ümit
Aykanat Ahmet
Basol Erdogan
Beythullah Heper
Bilgin Nuri
Bulgur Semih
Cam Omer
Demirbas Ferhat
Gural Suroglu Osman
Hicabi Demirci
Inan Faruk
Kütükcü Salih
Mehmet Zeber
Mete Agaoglu
Musa Gümüs
Osamn Olcay Boyaci
Ozer Atila
Saatçi Seyit
Sayar I. Serdar
Sertöz Ertan
Sur Ali
Umit Mufit Dincay
Yurteri Evrim


UKRAINE
Apchel Anatoly
Dubovsky Alexander
Kazanchev Konstantin
Kazanevsky Vladimir
Kritevitch Aleksy
Krugov Valery
Kystosky Alexey
Mayevsky Michael
Mohylny Valery
Momot Valery
Mykola Dmtiruh
Shevchenko Vadim
Storozhuk Leonid
Zhmailo Alexandr


UNITED KINGDOM
Collins Clive
Honeysett Martin
Thomson Ross

Wright Alain


URUGUAY
Orzuy Raquel


USA
Ali Shahali
Galindo Felipe
Kai-Yu Sun
Lockett William
Nguyenhuu Huey
Sierhej Stefan


UZBEKISTAN
Eshonkulov Makhmudjon
Mavlud Tashtanov
Sodiqov Husan M.


VENEZUELA
Anderson James R.
Barrios J. Martin
Blanco Victor
Buitrago Walther
Casanovanino Oscar
Dezotti E.
Euro Duran
Flores Juana
Gandica Viviana
Garzon Nelson
Guerrero José
Hernandez F. Maria Rebeca
José Giovanny Pinas
Mauricio Léon R.
Morino Rufo
Muntaner Salvador
Muntavia Salvador
Osvaldo Barreto
Pineda Daniel
Quiroz Luis
Vasquez Annie